PATCHKABEL OS1/OS2 SC/SC 2M
DKK 254,44 DKK 254,44 Tilføj til kurv
Tilbud

PATCHKABEL OS1/OS2 SC/SC 2M

DKK 254,44

HVORFOR VÆLGE VVSGIGANTEN?

  • Ordre modtaget inden kl 15:30 sendes samme dag*
  • 14 dages returret
  • E-Mærket
  • Køberbeskyttelse op til 10.000 DKK

Varenummer (SKU): 1084008250

Yderligere information

Yderligere information

Vægt 0.038 kg
EAN:

LeverandørNr.:

Leveringstid:

5-7